Tuesday, 23 October 2018

North East Alliance - Peterculter GC Wednesday 24 October 2018

North East of Scotland Golfers’ Alliance
Final Start Sheet – Peterculter Golf Club, Wednesday 24 October 2018

08:09 D Booth (Tarland), R Reid (Tarland), A Smith (Duff House Royal)
08:18 T Boyle (Portlethen), D Cassie (Nigg Bay), K Nicol (Dunes Golf Centre)
08:27 S Finnie (Caledonian), S Allison (Bon Accord), R Davidson (Caledonian)
08:36 M MacKay (Kemnay), G Gibson (Kemnay), C Craig (Kintore)
08:45 J Calder (Newmachar) , D Templeton (Murcar Links), G Burnett (Westhill)
08:54 J Chalmers (Kemnay), P McKenna (Portlethen), R McConnachie (Peterculter)

09:03 C Dempster (Paul Lawrie GC), S Hanson (Kemnay), G Chalmers (Alford)
09:12 R Brown (Kemnay), M Brown (Kemnay), S Davidson (Northern)
09:21 P Morrison (Newmachar), R Coupar (Duff House Royal), B Ritchie (Inverallochy)
09:30 K Bedborough (Deeside), I Birnie (Deeside), M Denholm (Deeside)
09:39 G Leslie (Deeside), C Angus (Kemnay), R Sinclair (Kintore) 
09:48 D Leslie (Bon-Accord), G McLaggan (Bon-Accord), S McWilliam (Royal Aberdeen)
09:57 B Munro (Newmachar), J Scott (Peterculter), N Chisholm (Kemnay)

10:06 P Cheyne (Northern), R Wright (Northern), J Sunley (Newmachar)
10:15 D Fleming (Portlethen), J Emslie (Royal Aberdeen), M Duncan (Murcar Links)
10:24 G Somers (Bon-Accord), S Christie (Aboyne), R Denning (Inverurie)
10:33 D McLean (Kemnay), A Sorley (Newmachar), S Moore (Kemnay)
10:42 N Stewart (Northern), J Forrest (Northern), B Lumsden (Northern)
10:51 D Craigie (Kemnay), D Adam (Kemnay), G Riley (Craibstone)

11:00 P Cornfield (Newmachar), J Nicolson (Newmachar), B Nicolson (Newmachar)
11:09 M Fraser (Longside), S Kidd (Longside), M Forster (Cruden Bay)
11:18 G Cochrane (Kemnay), P Craig (Kemnay), P Low (Craibstone)
11:27 D Bisset (Banchory), R Bruce (Edzell), P Guthrie (Trump International)
11:36 R Ruddiman (Royal Aberdeen), R Duncan (Deeside), W Skene (Deeside)
11.45 R Lamb (Newmachar), M Merchant (Newmachar), J Hosie (Hazlehead)
11:54 P McLean (Peterhead), K Duncan (Cruden Bay), M Patterson (Cruden Bay)

12:03 R Cameron (McDonald Ellon), C Robb (Meldrum House), D Nelson (Aboyne)
12:12 G Travis (Auchmill), R Mathieson (Auchmill), M Rogers (Kemnay)
12:21 N Watt (Cullen Links), M Findlay (Cullen Links), B Elsby (Peterculter)
12:30 C Duffus (Royal Aberdeen), K Mathieson (Kintore), D Townsley (Peterculter)
12:39 S Kiloh (Portlethen), K Zeynalov (Portlethen), B Murray (Portlethen)
12:48 P Morrison (Portlethen), S Wallace (Portlethen), M Downie (Portlethen)
12:57 G Angus (Newmachar), M Thompson (McDonald Ellon), K Beveridge (Kippie Lodge)


Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google