Tuesday, 20 November 2018

North East Alliance Wednesday 21 November 2018


PLEASE CHECK START TIMES AS CHANGES HAVE BEEN MADE TO THE PROVISIONAL LIST

FINAL Start Sheet – Strathlene Buckie Golf Club      
Wednesday 21 November 2018 
                                     
08:30    T Boyle (Portlethen), C Cassie (Nigg Bay)          
08:39    D Booth (Tarland), R Reid (Tarland), P Cornfield (Newmachar), J Nicolson (Newmachar)
08:48    S Allison (Bon-Accord), S Finnie (Caledonian), P Morrison (Newmachar), S Christie (Aboyne)
08:57    A Smith (Duff House Royal), S Hanson (Kemnay), C Dempster (Paul Lawrie GC), G Chalmers (Alford)
09.06    M MacKay (Kemnay), G Gibson (Kemnay), D McLean (Kemnay)             
09:15    J Calder (Newmachar), S Griffiths (Dunes GC), K Nicol (Dunes GC)
09:24    G Burnett (Westhill), S McWilliam (Royal Aberdeen), E Wheat (Montrose Golf Links)                   
09:33    P Cheyne (Northern), R Wright (Northern), R Smith (Craibstone), J Sunley (Newmachar)  
09:42    M Brown (Kemnay), R Brown (Kemnay), S Davidson (Northern), R Denning (Inverurie)                 
09:51    D Adam (Kemnay), D Craigie (Kemnay), G Riley (Craibstone), M Forster (Cruden Bay)                            
10:00    D Lawrie (Deeside), G Leslie (Deeside) 
10:09    L Fowler (Royal Aberdeen), D Fleming (Portlethen), J Emslie (Royal Aberdeen), Mike Duncan (Murcar Links)           
10:18    J Scott (Peterculter), B Munro (Newmachar), S Wallace (Portlethen), B Murray (Portlethen)
10:27    G Cochrane (Kemnay), M Lawrie (Kemnay), J Duff (Newmachar)
10:36    B Lumsden (Northern), G McLaggan (Bon-Accord), D Leslie (Bon-Accord)          
10:45    S Moore (Kemnay), A Sorley (Newmachar), R Coupar (Duff House Royal), C Redman (Aboyne)
10:54    S Shand (Kemnay), C Angus (Kemnay), M Fraser (Longside), S Kidd (Longside) 

11:12    P McLean (Peterhead), K Duncan (Cruden Bay), R McKen (Trump International)                         
11:21    D Bisset (Banchory), J Borthwick (Craibstone), R Bruce (Edzell), D Nelson (Aboyne)                   
11:30    R McConnachie (Peterculter), K Beveridge (Kippie Lodge), K Beveridge (Aboyne), L Murray (Kippie Lodge)           
11:39    R Ruddiman (Royal Aberdeen),  G Thom (Murcar Links), W Skene (Deeside)
11:48    D Townsley (Peterculter), C Duffus (Royal Aberdeen), N Hardie (Kintore), K Mathieson (Kintore)
11:57    L Buck (Peterculter), M Merchant (Newmachar),  R Lamb (Newmachar), C Lamb ( Newmachar)     


Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google