Friday, 11 January 2019

North East Alliance PROVISIONAL Start Sheet Fraserburgh GC 16/1/19






1
08:45
1
Charlie Cassie
Nigg Bay



David Cassie
Nigg Bay



............................
................



............................
................





2
08:54
1
Raymond Reid
Tarland



Doug Booth
Tarland



Richard Blackmore
Tarland



............................
................





3
09:03
1
Raymond Brown
Kemnay



Mike Brown
Kemnay



Sandy Davidson
Northern



............................
................





4
09:12
1
Gordon Gibson
Kemnay



Mike MacKay
Kemnay



Phil Morrison
Newmachar



............................
................





5
09:21
1
Graham Somers
Bon-Accord



Stewart Allison
Bon-Accord



Stewart Finnie
Caledonian



Ritchie Davidson
Caledonian





6
09:30
1
Simon Hanson
Kemnay



Gavin Chalmers
Alford



Craig Dempster
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Paul Lawrie
Gleneagles GC





7
09:39
1
Brian Ritchie
Inverallochy



John Duff
Newmachar



Colin Craig
Kintore



Jim Scott
Peterculter





8
09:48
1
Peter Walker
Cruden Bay



Stuart McWilliam
Royal Aberdeen



Stewart Kidd
Longside



Martin Fraser
Longside





9
09:57
1
Steven Moore
Kemnay



Dave McLean
Kemnay



Ally Sorley
Newmachar



David Wilson
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





10
10:06
1
Kevin Duncan
Cruden Bay



Ross McKen
Trump International



Derek Craigie
Kemnay



Donny Adam
Kemnay





11
10:15
1
Neil Watt
Cullen Links



Michael Findlay
Cullen Links



Ian Birnie
Deeside



Mike Rogers
Kemnay





12
10:24
1
John Sunley
Newmachar



Peter Cheyne
Northern



Ritchie Smith
Craibstone



Richard Wright
Northern





13
10:33
1
Mike Duncan
Murcar Links



Les Fowler
Royal Aberdeen



David Fleming
Portlethen



Jim Emslie
Royal Aberdeen





14
10:42
1
David Leslie
Bon-Accord



Gary Homer
Aboyne



Robert Coupar
Duff House Royal



Peter Low
Craibstone





15
10:51
1
Gary Leslie
Deeside



Donald Lawrie
Deeside



Richard Denning
Inverurie



Graeme Travis
Auchmill





16
11:00
1
Ben Lumsden
Northern



Jackie Forrest
Northern



Norman Stewart
Northern



Morty Denholm
Deeside





17
11:09
1
Steve Shand
Kemnay



Gordon Angus
Newmachar



Richard Ruddiman
Royal Aberdeen



Willie Skene
Deeside





18
11:18
1
Alistair B Clark
Newmachar



Graham Thom
Murcar Links



Robbie Duncan
Deeside



David Lane
Deeside





19
11:27
1
Ben Murray
Portlethen



Kamran Zeynalov
Portlethen



Sam Kiloh
Portlethen



Patrick McKenna
Peterculter





20
11:36
1
Neil Hardie
Kintore



Colin Duffus
Royal Aberdeen



Ken Mathieson
Kintore



Derek Townsley
Peterculter





21
11:45
1
Ryan Bruce
Edzell



Keil Beveridge
Kippie Lodge



Laura Murray
Kippie Lodge



Kimberley Beveridge
Aboyne





22
11:54
1
David Bisset
Banchory



Fergus Bisset
Banchory



Ewan Wheat
Montrose Golf Links



John Borthwick
Craibstone





23
12:03
1
Ross Sinclair
Kintore



Graham Allan
Newmachar



John Nicolson
Newmachar



Paul Cornfield
Newmachar





Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google