Tuesday, 5 February 2019

North East Alliance FINAL Start Sheet - Buckpool GC Wednesday 6 February 2019

Please check your start time as some minor changes have been made from the provisional sheet to create a more balanced field.  Please TEXT the Alliance mobile number if there are any problems.

1
08:30
1
Doug Booth
Tarland



Raymond Reid
Tarland



Richard Blackmore
Tarland



............................
................





2
08:39
1
Tom Boyle
Portlethen



Charlie Cassie
Nigg Bay



David Cassie
Nigg Bay



............................
................





3
08:48
1
Peter Cheyne
Northern



Ritchie Smith
Craibstone



Dick Wright
Auchmill



............................
................





4
08:57
1
Raymond Brown
Kemnay



Mike Brown
Kemnay



Sandy Davidson
Northern



............................
................





5
09:06
1
Kris Nicol
Dunes Golf Centre



Jordan Calder
Newmachar



Paul Lawrie
Gleneagles GC



Craig Lawrie
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





6
09:15
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





7
09:24
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





8
09:33
1
Ryan Bruce
Peterculter



Ally Sorley
Newmachar



Gordon Gibson
Kemnay



............................
................





9
09:42
1
Steven Moore
Kemnay



John Borthwick
Craibstone



............................
................



............................
................





10
09:51
1
Graham Allan
Newmachar



Brian Ritchie
Inverallochy



Dave McLean
Kemnay



Ian Birnie
Deeside





11
10:00
1
Willie Skene
Deeside



Morty Denholm
Deeside



David Lane
Deeside



Richard Ruddiman
Royal Aberdeen





12
10:09
1
Stewart Allison
Bon-Accord



Graham Somers
Bon-Accord



Stewart Finnie
Caledonian



Ritchie Davidson
Caledonian





13
10:18
1
Martin Fraser
Longside



Stewart Kidd
Longside



Jim Scott
Peterculter



Brian Munro
Newmachar





14
10:27
1
Mike Duncan
Murcar Links



Les Fowler
Royal Aberdeen



David Fleming
Portlethen



David Wilson
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





15
10:36
1
Colin Craig
Kintore



Stuart McWilliam
Royal Aberdeen



Neish Chisholm
Kemnay



............................
................





16
10:45
1
Steve Shand
Kemnay



Craig Angus
Kemnay



Richard Denning
Inverurie



Robert Coupar
Duff House Royal





17
10:54
1
Norman Stewart
Northern



Ben Lumsden
Northern



David Leslie
Bon-Accord



Gary Homer
Aboyne





18
11:03
1
Calum Morrison
Inverurie



Mike Rogers
Kemnay



Graeme Travis
Auchmill



Jackie Forrest
Northern





19
11:12
1
John Duff
Newmachar



Keil Beveridge
Kippie Lodge



Kimberley Beveridge
Aboyne



Laura Murray
Kippie Lodge





20
11:21
1
Michael Buchan
Cruden Bay



Chris Gilbert
Cruden Bay



Ian Esslemont
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Ewan Wheat
Montrose Golf Links





21
11:30
1
Neil Hardie
Kintore



Ken Mathieson
Kintore



Colin Duffus
Royal Aberdeen



Derek Townsley
Peterculter





22
11:39
1
Drew Buchan
Peterhead



David Nelson
Aboyne



Lee Buck
Peterculter



............................
................






Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google