Tuesday, 12 February 2019

North East Alliance FINAL Start Sheet Montrose Golf Links Wednesday 13 February 2019

Mats must be used on fairways and semi rough.  Royal Montrose Golf Club is host for the day.
1
08:27
1
Doug Booth
Tarland



Richard Blackmore
Tarland



Raymond Reid
Tarland



Derek Craigie
Kemnay





2
08:36
1
Tom Boyle
Portlethen



Charlie Cassie
Nigg Bay



David Cassie
Nigg Bay



Donny Adam
Kemnay





3
08:45
1
Kris Nicol
Dunes Golf Centre



Brian Ritchie
Inverallochy



John Duff
Newmachar



Ewan Wheat
Montrose Golf Links





4
08:54
1
Paul Lawrie
Gleneagles GC



Simon Hanson
Kemnay



Gavin Chalmers
Alford



Craig Dempster
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





5
09:03
1
Peter Cheyne
Northern



John Sunley
Newmachar



Dick Wright
Auchmill



Ritchie Smith
Craibstone





6
09:12
1
Norman Stewart
Northern



Ben Lumsden
Northern



Jackie Forrest
Northern



Ross Sinclair
Kintore





7
09:21
1
Raymond Brown
Kemnay



Mike Brown
Kemnay



Sandy Davidson
Northern



John Lord
Deeside





8
09:30
1
Stewart Allison
Bon-Accord



Graham Somers
Bon-Accord



Stewart Finnie
Caledonian



Ritchie Davidson
Caledonian





9
09:39
1
Gordon Gibson
Kemnay



Ian Birnie
Deeside



Mike MacKay
Kemnay



Brian Munro
Newmachar





10
09:48
1
Ryan Bruce
Peterculter



Ross McConnachie
Peterculter



Colin Craig
Kintore



Steve Shand
Kemnay





11
09:57
1
Dave McLean
Kemnay



Ally Sorley
Newmachar



Steven Moore
Kemnay



Ian Esslemont
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





12
10:06
1
Calum Morrison
Inverurie



Kimberley Beveridge
Aboyne



Keil Beveridge
Kippie Lodge



Stuart McWilliam
Royal Aberdeen





13
10:15
1
Donald Lawrie
Deeside



Gary Leslie
Deeside



Robert Coupar
Duff House Royal



Richard Denning
Inverurie





14
10:24
1
Mike Duncan
Murcar Links



Les Fowler
Royal Aberdeen



David Fleming
Portlethen



David Wilson
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





15
10:33
1
Michael Buchan
Cruden Bay



Chris Gilbert
Cruden Bay



Gary Homer
Aboyne



David Leslie
Bon-Accord





16
10:42
1
Graham Thom
Murcar Links



Alistair B Clark
Newmachar



Robbie Duncan
Deeside



............................
................





17
10:51
1
Willie Skene
Deeside



Morty Denholm
Deeside



Richard Ruddiman
Royal Aberdeen



Graham Riley
Craibstone





18
11:00
1
Martin Fraser
Longside



Stewart Kidd
Longside



Mike Rogers
Kemnay



David Nelson
Aboyne





19
11:09
1
David Templeton
Murcar Links



Graham Burnett
Westhill



Patrick McKenna
Peterculter



Kamran Zeynalov
Portlethen





20
11:18
1
David Bisset
Banchory



Fergus Bisset
Banchory



Graeme Travis
Auchmill



Phil Morrison
Newmachar





21
11:27
1
Ken Mathieson
Kintore



Colin Duffus
Royal Aberdeen



Derek Townsley
Peterculter



Mark Lawrie
Kemnay





22
11:36
1
Gary Esson
Portlethen



Steven Wallace
Portlethen



............................
................



............................
................





23
11:45
1
John Borthwick
Craibstone



Peter Low
Craibstone



Martin Forster
Cruden Bay



............................
................





24
11:54
1
John Nicolson
Hazlehead



Brian Nicolson
Newmachar



Paul Cornfield
Hazlehead



............................
................

Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google