Tuesday, 26 February 2019

North East Alliance FINAL Start Sheet Stonehaven GC Wednesday 27 February 2019

1
08:27
1
Richard Blackmore
Tarland



Doug Booth
Tarland



Peter Low
Craibstone



............................
................





2
08:36
1
Charlie Cassie
Nigg Bay



David Cassie
Nigg Bay



Tom Boyle
Portlethen



Calum Morrison
Inverurie





3
08:45
1
Kris Nicol
Dunes Golf Centre



Sam Griffiths
Dunes Golf Centre



Phil Morrison
Newmachar



John Nicolson
Hazlehead





4
08:54
1
David Templeton
Murcar Links



Graham Burnett
Westhill



Keil Beveridge
Kippie Lodge



Paul Cornfield
Hazlehead





5
09:03
1
John Duff
Newmachar



Colin Craig
Kintore



Ross Sinclair
Kintore



Jordan Calder
Newmachar





6
09:12
1
Ritchie Davidson
Caledonian



Stewart Allison
Bon-Accord



Stewart Finnie
Caledonian



Ryan Bruce
Peterculter





7
09:21
1
Raymond Brown
Kemnay



Mike Brown
Kemnay



Sandy Davidson
Northern



Martin Forster
Cruden Bay





8
09:30
1
Mike MacKay
Kemnay



Gordon Gibson
Kemnay



Ian Birnie
Deeside



Steven Wallace
Portlethen





9
09:39
1
Craig Dempster
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Simon Hanson
Kemnay



Gavin Chalmers
Alford



Jack Chalmers
Kemnay





10
09:48
1
Dick Wright
Auchmill



Peter Cheyne
Northern



John Sunley
Newmachar



Ritchie Smith
Craibstone





11
09:57
1
David Fleming
Portlethen



Mike Duncan
Murcar Links



Les Fowler
Royal Aberdeen



David Wilson
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





12
10:06
1
Jim Scott
Peterculter



Brian Munro
Newmachar



Martin Fraser
Longside



Stewart Kidd
Longside





13
10:15
1
Dave McLean
Kemnay



Steven Moore
Kemnay



Ewan Wheat
Montrose Golf Links



............................
................





14
10:24
1
David Leslie
Bon-Accord



Donny Adam
Kemnay



Derek Craigie
Kemnay



David Nelson
Aboyne





15
10:33
1
Richard Denning
Inverurie



Robert Coupar
Duff House Royal



Steve Shand
Kemnay



Craig Angus
Kemnay





16
10:42
1
Donald Lawrie
Deeside



Gary Leslie
Deeside



Neish Chisholm
Kemnay



Mike Rogers
Kemnay





17
10:51
1
Graham Riley
Craibstone



Ewan Riley
Craibstone



John Borthwick
Craibstone



Barry Elsby
Peterculter





18
11:00
1
Kevin Duncan
Cruden Bay



Phil McLean
Peterhead



Chris Gilbert
Cruden Bay



Ross Cameron
McDonald





19
11:09
1
Alistair B Clark
Newmachar



Robbie Duncan
Deeside



Willie Skene
Deeside



Richard Ruddiman
Royal Aberdeen





20
11:18
1
David Bisset
Banchory



Fergus Bisset
Banchory



Stuart McWilliam
Royal Aberdeen



............................
................





21
11:27
1
Sam Kiloh
Portlethen



Patrick McKenna
Peterculter



Kamran Zeynalov
Portlethen



Ross McConnachie
Peterculter





22
11:36
1
Graham Allan
Newmachar



Brian Nicolson
Newmachar



Ally Sorley
Newmachar



............................
................





23
11:45
1
Mark Lawrie
Kemnay



Colin Duffus
Royal Aberdeen



Derek Townsley
Peterculter



Neil Hardie
Kintore





Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google