Sunday, 17 February 2019

North East Alliance PROVISIONAL Start Sheet Spey Bay Wednesday 20 February 2019

To request a time, please call the Alliance mobile on Tuesday 19 February between 10 am and 12 noon.


1
08:27
1
Raymond Reid
Tarland



Richard Blackmore
Tarland



Doug Booth
Tarland



............................
................





2
08:36
1
Charlie Cassie
Nigg Bay



David Cassie
Nigg Bay



Tom Boyle
Portlethen



............................
................





3
08:45
1
Kris Nicol
Dunes Golf Centre



Sam Griffiths
Dunes Golf Centre



Ross McConnachie
Peterculter



............................
................





4
08:54
1
Phil Morrison
Newmachar



Dave McLean
Kemnay



............................
................



............................
................





5
09:03
1
Mike Brown
Kemnay



Raymond Brown
Kemnay



Sandy Davidson
Northern



John Lord
Deeside





6
09:12
1
Stewart Allison
Bon-Accord



Stewart Finnie
Caledonian



Graham Somers
Bon-Accord



Ritchie Davidson
Caledonian





7
09:21
1
Gavin Chalmers
Alford



Simon Hanson
Kemnay



Craig Dempster
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Jack Chalmers
Kemnay





8
09:30
1
Brian Ritchie
Inverallochy



John Duff
Newmachar



Gary Esson
Portlethen



Steven Wallace
Portlethen





9
09:39
1
Gordon Gibson
Kemnay



Ian Birnie
Deeside



Mike MacKay
Kemnay



............................
................





10
09:48
1
Donny Adam
Kemnay



Graham Riley
Craibstone



Ewan Riley
Craibstone



Colin Craig
Kintore





11
09:57
1
Paul Lawrie
Gleneagles GC



Craig Lawrie
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Michael Lawrie
Deeside



Sean Lawrie
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





12
10:06
1
Peter Cheyne
Northern



Dick Wright
Auchmill



John Sunley
Newmachar



Ritchie Smith
Craibstone





13
10:15
1
Calum Morrison
Inverurie



Martin Fraser
Longside



Stewart Kidd
Longside



Neish Chisholm
Kemnay





14
10:24
1
Brian Munro
Newmachar



Jim Scott
Peterculter



Robert Coupar
Duff House Royal



Richard Denning
Inverurie





15
10:33
1
Michael Buchan
Cruden Bay



Phil McLean
Peterhead



Kevin Duncan
Cruden Bay



Chris Gilbert
Cruden Bay





16
10:42
1
Norman Stewart
Northern



Jackie Forrest
Northern



David Leslie
Bon-Accord



Gary Homer
Aboyne





17
10:51
1
Steve Shand
Kemnay



Craig Angus
Kemnay



Steven Moore
Kemnay



Ally Sorley
Newmachar





18
11:00
1
Mike Duncan
Murcar Links



David Fleming
Portlethen



Les Fowler
Royal Aberdeen



David Nelson
Aboyne





19
11:09
1
Donald Lawrie
Deeside



Gary Leslie
Deeside



Keil Beveridge
Kippie Lodge



Kimberley Beveridge
Aboyne





20
11:18
1
Ewan Wheat
Montrose Golf Links



Ian Esslemont
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Ryan Bruce
Peterculter



John Borthwick
Craibstone





21
11:27
1
Willie Skene
Deeside



Morty Denholm
Deeside



Graham Thom
Murcar Links



Peter Low
Craibstone





22
11:36
1
David Lane
Deeside



Alistair B Clark
Newmachar



Mike Rogers
Kemnay



Martin Forster
Cruden Bay





23
11:45
1
David Wilson
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



David Mackay
Fort Augustus



David Bisset
Banchory



Fergus Bisset
Banchory





24
11:54
1
Stuart McWilliam
Royal Aberdeen



David Templeton
Murcar Links



Graham Burnett
Westhill



............................
................





25
12:03
1
Mark Lawrie
Kemnay



Colin Duffus
Royal Aberdeen



Derek Townsley
Peterculter



............................
................





26
12:12
1
Ross Sinclair
Kintore



Brian Nicolson
Newmachar



John Nicolson
Hazlehead



Paul Cornfield
Hazlehead





27
12:21
1
Kamran Zeynalov
Portlethen



Patrick McKenna
Peterculter



Sam Kiloh
Portlethen



............................
................





Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google