Tuesday, 12 March 2019

North East Alliance FINAL Start Sheet Duff House Royal GC Wednesday 13 March 2019

1
08:15
1
Doug Booth
Tarland



Raymond Reid
Tarland



Tom Boyle
Portlethen



............................
................





2
08:24
1
Kris Nicol
Dunes Golf Centre



Sam Griffiths
Dunes Golf Centre



Graham Burnett
Westhill



............................
................





3
08:33
1
Craig Dempster
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Paul Lawrie
Gleneagles GC



Sean Lawrie
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Reece Mitchell
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





4
08:42
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





5
08:51
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





6
09:00
1
Dick Wright
Auchmill



Peter Cheyne
Northern



Ritchie Smith
Portlethen



John Sunley
Newmachar





7
09:09
1
Mike Brown
Kemnay



Raymond Brown
Kemnay



Sandy Davidson
Northern



............................
................





8
09:18
1
Ewan Riley
Craibstone



Graham Riley
Craibstone



Derek Craigie
Kemnay



............................
................





9
09:27
1
Alfie Smith
Duff House Royal



Calum Morrison
Inverurie



Stuart McWilliam
Royal Aberdeen



............................
................





10
09:36
1
Graham Somers
Bon-Accord



Ritchie Davidson
Caledonian



Stewart Finnie
Caledonian



Stewart Allison
Bon-Accord





11
09:45
1
Mike MacKay
Kemnay



Gordon Gibson
Kemnay



Ian Birnie
Deeside



Neish Chisholm
Kemnay





12
09:54
1
John Duff
Newmachar



Jordan Calder
Newmachar



Donny Adam
Kemnay



............................
................





13
10:03
1
Patrick McKenna
Peterculter



Sam Kiloh
Portlethen



Kamran Zeynalov
Portlethen



............................
................





14
10:12
1
Gary Homer
Aboyne



David Leslie
Bon-Accord



Ben Lumsden
Northern



Norman Stewart
Northern





15
10:21
1
Mike Duncan
Murcar Links



Les Fowler
Royal Aberdeen



Brian Munro
Newmachar



Jim Scott
Peterculter





16
10:30
1
Ross Cameron
McDonald



Phil McLean
Peterhead



Kevin Duncan
Cruden Bay



Chris Gilbert
Cruden Bay





17
10:39
1
Steve Shand
Kemnay



Craig Angus
Kemnay



Stewart Kidd
Longside



Martin Fraser
Longside





18
10:48
1
Dave McLean
Kemnay



Ally Sorley
Newmachar



Steven Moore
Kemnay



Graeme Travis
Auchmill





19
10:57
1
Donald Lawrie
Deeside



Gary Leslie
Deeside



Richard Denning
Inverurie



Robert Coupar
Duff House Royal





20
11:06
1
David Bisset
Banchory



Fergus Bisset
Banchory



Iain Taylor
Banchory



............................
................





21
11:15
1
Neil Hardie
Kintore



Ken Mathieson
Kintore



David Nelson
Aboyne



............................
................





22
11:24
1
Richard Ruddiman
Royal Aberdeen



David Lane
Deeside



Morty Denholm
Deeside



............................
................





23
11:33
1
John Nicolson
Hazlehead



Paul Cornfield
Hazlehead



Robbie Duncan
Deeside



Graham Thom
Murcar Links





24
11:42
1
Lee Buck
Peterculter



William Middler
Peterhead



Barry Elsby
Peterculter



Ewan Wheat
Montrose Golf Links





25
11:51
1
John Borthwick
Craibstone



Drew Buchan
Peterhead



Keil Beveridge
Kippie Lodge



Kimberley Beveridge
Aboyne





26
12:00
1
Mark Lawrie
Kemnay



Colin Duffus
Royal Aberdeen



Derek Townsley
Peterculter



Colin Craig
Kintore





27
12:09
1
Michael Buchan
Cruden Bay



Murray Patterson
Cruden Bay



Ian Esslemont
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



............................
................

Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google