Tuesday, 19 March 2019

North East Alliance FINAL Start Sheet Championship Round 2 Portlethen GC Wednesday 20 March 2019

1
08:30
1
Doug Booth
Tarland



Raymond Reid
Tarland



Ben Murray
Portlethen



Iain Taylor
Banchory





2
08:39
1
Charlie Cassie
Nigg Bay



David Cassie
Nigg Bay



Tom Boyle
Portlethen



Calum Morrison
Inverurie





3
08:48
1
Graham Burnett
Westhill



David Templeton
Murcar Links



Donald Lawrie
Deeside



Gary Leslie
Deeside





4
08:57
1
Kris Nicol
Dunes Golf Centre



Sam Griffiths
Dunes Golf Centre



Sean Lawrie
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Paul Lawrie
Gleneagles GC





5
09:06
1
Mike Brown
Kemnay



Raymond Brown
Kemnay



Sandy Davidson
Northern



............................
................





6
09:15
1
Mike MacKay
Kemnay



Gordon Gibson
Kemnay



Ian Birnie
Deeside



Steve Lawrie
Portlethen





7
09:24
1
Peter Cheyne
Northern



John Sunley
Newmachar



Ritchie Smith
Portlethen



Dick Wright
Auchmill





8
09:33
1
Gary Homer
Aboyne



David Leslie
Bon-Accord



Ross Sinclair
Kintore



Paul Morrison
Portlethen





9
09:42
1
Stewart Finnie
Caledonian



Ritchie Davidson
Caledonian



Graham Somers
Bon-Accord



Stewart Allison
Bon-Accord





10
09:51
1
Mike Duncan
Murcar Links



David Fleming
Portlethen



Les Fowler
Royal Aberdeen



David Wilson
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





11
10:00
1
Alfie Smith
Duff House Royal



Stuart McWilliam
Royal Aberdeen



Ross McConnachie
Peterculter



............................
................





12
10:09
1
John Duff
Newmachar



Steve Shand
Kemnay



Craig Angus
Kemnay



Ewan Wheat
Montrose Golf Links





13
10:18
1
Neish Chisholm
Kemnay



Jim Scott
Peterculter



Brian Munro
Newmachar



............................
................





14
10:27
1
Stewart Kidd
Longside



Martin Fraser
Longside



Richard Denning
Inverurie



Robert Coupar
Duff House Royal





15
10:36
1
Ben Lumsden
Northern



Norman Stewart
Northern



Graeme Travis
Auchmill



............................
................





16
10:45
1
Patrick McKenna
Peterculter



Sam Kiloh
Portlethen



Kamran Zeynalov
Portlethen



............................
................





17
10:54
1
Dave McLean
Kemnay



Steven Moore
Kemnay



Ally Sorley
Newmachar



David Nelson
Aboyne





18
11:03
1
Kevin Duncan
Cruden Bay



Chris Gilbert
Cruden Bay



Phil McLean
Peterhead



Keil Beveridge
Kippie Lodge





19
11:12
1
Murray Patterson
Cruden Bay



Michael Buchan
Cruden Bay



Ian Esslemont
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Ross Cameron
McDonald





20
11:21
1
Fergus Bisset
Banchory



David Bisset
Banchory



Kimberley Beveridge
Aboyne



Laura Murray
Kippie Lodge





21
11:30
1
Graham Thom
Murcar Links



Willie Skene
Deeside



David Lane
Deeside



............................
................





22
11:39
1
Richard Ruddiman
Royal Aberdeen



Alistair B Clark
Newmachar



Morty Denholm
Deeside



Robbie Duncan
Deeside





23
11:48
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





24
11:57
1
Colin Duffus
Royal Aberdeen



Derek Townsley
Peterculter



Mark Lawrie
Kemnay



John Hosie
Hazlehead





25
12:06
1
John Borthwick
Craibstone



Peter Low
Craibstone



Drew Buchan
Peterhead



............................
................





26
12:15
1
Lee Buck
Peterculter



William Middler
Peterhead



Ken Mathieson
Kintore



Neil Hardie
Kintore





27
12:24
1
Paul Cornfield
Hazlehead



Brian Nicolson
Newmachar



John Nicolson
Hazlehead



Graham Allan
Newmachar








Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google