Tuesday, 26 March 2019

North East Alliance FINAL Start Sheet McDonald Ellon GC Wednesday 27 March 2019

Final North East Alliance event of the 2018/19 season.


1
08:30
1
Raymond Reid (6)
Tarland



Doug Booth (7)
Tarland



Stuart McWilliam (3)
Royal Aberdeen



............................
................





2
08:39
1
Tom Boyle (9)
Portlethen



Charlie Cassie (9)
Nigg Bay



David Cassie (10)
Nigg Bay



............................
................





3
08:48
1
David Templeton (4)
Murcar Links



Graham Burnett (8)
Westhill



............................
................



............................
................





4
08:57
1
Sam Griffiths (0)
Dunes Golf Centre



Kris Nicol (0)
Dunes Golf Centre



Craig Lawrie (0)
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Paul Lawrie (0)
Gleneagles GC





5
09:06
1
Peter Cheyne (8)
Northern



Dick Wright (13)
Auchmill



John Sunley (7)
Newmachar



Ritchie Smith (11)
Portlethen





6
09:15
1
Paul Morrison (5)
Portlethen



Steven Wallace (3)
Portlethen



Colin Craig (7)
Kintore



............................
................





7
09:24
1
Raymond Brown (16)
Kemnay



Mike Brown (17)
Kemnay



Sandy Davidson (12)
Northern



............................
................





8
09:33
1
Gary Homer (12)
Aboyne



David Leslie (3)
Bon-Accord



Martin Fraser (7)
Longside



Stewart Kidd (6)
Longside





9
09:42
1
Peter Low (12)
Craibstone



Gordon Angus (5)
Newmachar



Ewan Wheat (0)
Montrose Golf Links



............................
................





10
09:51
1
Stewart Allison (6)
Bon-Accord



Graham Somers (3)
Bon-Accord



Ritchie Davidson (7)
Caledonian



............................
................





11
10:00
1
John Duff (0)
Newmachar



Jordan Calder (1)
Newmachar



Alfie Smith (5)
Duff House Royal



............................
................





12
10:09
1
David Fleming (4)
Portlethen



Les Fowler (8)
Royal Aberdeen



Mike Duncan (7)
Murcar Links



David Wilson (9)
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre





13
10:18
1
Steven Moore (5)
Kemnay



Ally Sorley (15)
Newmachar



Dave McLean (5)
Kemnay



............................
................





14
10:27
1
Richard Denning (9)
Inverurie



Robert Coupar (13)
Duff House Royal



Jim Scott (9)
Peterculter



Brian Munro (15)
Newmachar





15
10:36
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





16
10:45
1
Patrick McKenna (0)
Peterculter



Kamran Zeynalov (0)
Portlethen



Ian Esslemont (3)
Paul Lawrie Golf Centre



Lee Buck (3)
Peterculter





17
10:54
1
Donald Lawrie (16)
Deeside



Gary Leslie (16)
Deeside



Norman Stewart (13)
Northern



Ben Lumsden (12)
Northern





18
11:03
1
Alistair B Clark (11)
Newmachar



Willie Skene (8)
Deeside



David Bisset (13)
Banchory



David Lane (10)
Deeside





19
11:12
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





20
11:21
1
Michael Buchan (3)
Cruden Bay



Chris Gilbert (0)
Cruden Bay



Ross Cameron (0)
McDonald



Michele Thomson (0)
Meldrum House





21
11:30
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





22
11:39
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





23
11:48
1
............................
................



............................
................



............................
................



............................
................





24
11:57
1
Mark Lawrie (9)
Kemnay



Colin Duffus (6)
Royal Aberdeen



Derek Townsley (11)
Peterculter



............................
................





25
12:06
1
Ross Sinclair (6)
Kintore



Steve Shand (6)
Kemnay



Neil Hardie (9)
Kintore



Ken Mathieson (13)
Kintore





26
12:15
1
Paul Cornfield (11)
Hazlehead



John Nicolson (2)
Hazlehead



Graham Allan (10)
Newmachar



............................
................





Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Copyright © Colin Farquharson

If you can't find what you are looking for.... please check the Archive List or search this site with Google